Work Visit Visa

In addition to the General Instructions:

Number and date of your visa authorization.
Copy of degree/diploma certify from the notary public and australian department of foreign affaires (3 Lee ST, Surry Hills NSW 2010).
Certificate showing at least 2 years prior work experience in a similar/related field of work stamped from the Australian Chamber of Commerce.If the letter is from an overseas company, it should be stamped from the Saudi Arabian Embassy in that country.